Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Freshman Baseball at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
4:15 pm | Olathe East High School

May
03

Girls Freshman / “C” Team Soccer vs. Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
5:30 pm | Olathe North High School

May
04

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:00 pm | Olathe North High School

May
04

Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
5:30 pm | Olathe North High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Sunflower League @ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
6:00 pm  

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at

Sunflower League @ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
6:00 pm  

May
04

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
7:00 pm | Olathe North High School

May
05

Varsity/JV Softball at Blue Valley Southwest High School

Blue Valley Southwest
3:30 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School

May
05

Freshman Baseball at Spring Hill High School

Spring Hill
4:00 pm | Spring Hill High School

May
05

C-Team Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:00 pm | Olathe North High School

May
05

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:15 pm | Olathe North High School

May
05

Girls Freshman / “C” Team Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
5:30 pm | Olathe North High School

May
05

Varsity/JV Softball vs. Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
5:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Shawnee Mission Northwest High School, Olathe East High School

Sunflower League @ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
12:00 pm  

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
5:00 pm | Olathe North High School

May
06

Varsity/JV Softball at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
5:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

May
06

Varsity Baseball at Olathe-South

Olathe-South
5:30 pm  

May
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
7:00 pm | Olathe North High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Olathe East High School, Gardner Edgerton High School, Olathe South High School

Regionals @ Gardner Edgerton High School
8:00 am | Gardner Edgerton High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:00 pm | Olathe North High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe West High School

Olathe West
5:30 pm | Olathe North High School

May
07

Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Mission South High School

Shawnee Mission-South
7:00 pm | 3 & 2 East

May
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Olathe East High School, Gardner Edgerton High School, Olathe South High School

Regionals @ Gardner Edgerton High School
8:00 am | Gardner Edgerton High School

May
08

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
10:00 am | Olathe North High School

May
08

C-Team Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
10:00 am | Olathe North High School

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Olathe East High School

Sunflower League @ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
1:00 pm